Race tipology Europa Cup
Regatta Europa Cup Spain and Spanish Championship
Dates 2016-10-12 / 2016-10-16
Grade 1
Venue Salou

    Laser 4.7     Radial     Standard    
  Laser 4.7
Race
Rank
District ISAF ID Sailor Fleet
Rank
Club
1 ITA ITAFC135 Federica Cattarozzi f 1 Circolo Vela Torbole
2 ESP ESPJA65 Javier Amondarain m 1 Club Nautico Hondarribi
3 ITA ITAAC262 Andrea Crisi m 2 Yacht Club Cannigione
4 ESPLP18 m 3 Waiting for sailor's registration
5 ITA ITAMP198 Matteo Paulon m 4 Yacht Club Cannigione
6 ESP ESPFS27 Fernando Sebastian m 5 Club Nautico Ciutadella
7 ESP ESPDM36 David Madrazo m 6 Real Club Marítimo De Santander
8 ESPJV46 m 7 Waiting for sailor's registration
9 ESP GERLV6 Lucas Vetter m 8 Club Nautico Ibiza
10 ITA ITAAP185 Antonio Persico m 9 Reale Yacht Club Canottieri Savoia
11 ESP ESPEM34 Enrique Moreno Galvañ m 10 Club Nautico Campello
12 ESPLC27 m 11 Waiting for sailor's registration
13 SUI SUIPT7 Philip Tibaldo m 12 Circolo Velico Lago Di Lugano
14 ESP ESPBM15 Barbara Rodriguez Martin f 2 Real Club De Regatas De Cartagena
15 ESP ESPIG6 Ignacio García Canet m 13 Sant Antoni De Portmany
16 ESP ESPCC31 Carla Cadik f 3 Club Nautico De Javea
17 ITA ITANN8 Niccolò Nordera m 14 Reale Yacht Club Canottieri Savoia
18 ESP ESPYM7 Yeray Maqueda Moreno m 15 Cn Los Nietos
19 ESPCM40 f 4 Waiting for sailor's registration
20 ESP ESPJE17 Jos? Antonio Elías Subiela m 16 Club N?utico Los Nietos
21 ESPFR30 m 17 Waiting for sailor's registration
22 ESPMM13 m 18 Waiting for sailor's registration
23 MON FRAAP59 Arnaud Postifferi m 19 Yacht Club De Monaco
24 ESPQP1 m 20 Waiting for sailor's registration
25 ITA ITARC82 Riccardo Colombo m 21 Lni Mandello
26 ESPJD73 m 22 Waiting for sailor's registration
27 ITA ITALM97 Lorenzo Meloni m 23 Yacht Club Italiano
28 ESP ESPPR19 Pau Ramis m 24 Cmsap- C'an Pastilla
29 ESPEM35 f 5 Waiting for sailor's registration
30 SUI SUIPF11 Paolo Ferrari m 25 Cvll
31 ESP ESPAS62 Alba Sierra f 6 Cn El Trocadero
32 ESP ESPVM15 Victor Moure m 26 Club Nautic Masnou
33 ESP NEDCH13 Catherine Havenga Mamani f 7 Real Club Nautico De Palma
34 ESP ESPAJ18 Andreu Jaume m 27 Spain
35 SUI SUIFG7 Federico Galli m 28 Circolo Velico Lago Di Lugano
36 ESP ESPAA64 Antonio Alcaraz Ruiz m 29 Club Náutico Los Nietos
37 ESP ESPMG62 Manuel Garcia Lorente m 30 Club Nautico Mar Menor
38 NEDFG5 m 31 Waiting for sailor's registration
39 ESPCR31 f 8 Waiting for sailor's registration
40 ESP ESPAF45 Alberto Fontanals Parrilla m 32 Cmsap
41 GERLH37 f 9 Waiting for sailor's registration
42 ESPPP35 m 33 Waiting for sailor's registration
43 ITA ITALP90 Lapo Pulcini m 34 C.v. Bibione - Porto Baseleghe
44 ESPRC25 m 35 Waiting for sailor's registration
45 ESP ESPJS85 Julia Sala Caturla f 10 Club Nautico Campello
46 ESPSC20 m 36 Waiting for sailor's registration
47 ESP ESPAM102 Angela Mas Martínez f 11 07820
48 ESP ESPJD72 Juan De Bejar Garcia m 37 Real Club De Regatas De Alicante
49 ESPGS6 m 38 Waiting for sailor's registration
50 ESPMG12 m 39 Waiting for sailor's registration
51 ESPGR12 f 12 Waiting for sailor's registration
52 ESP ESPPA36 Pablo Asensio Muñoz m 40 Club Nautico Mar Menor
53 ESP ESPLR16 Lorena Rael Molina f 13 Real Club De Regatas De Alicante
54 SUI SUIOH2 Olivia Habegger f 14 Rvb
55 ESP ESPSR19 Silvia Rodriguez Mejías f 15 C.n. El Trocadero
56 ITA ITACB89 Chiara Ballotta f 16 Circolo Vela Bellano
57 ESP ESPDV6 Daniel Vilardell m 41 Club Nàutic Garraf
  Radial
Race
Rank
District ISAF ID Sailor Fleet
Rank
Club
1 ESP ESPVS11 Victor Simo m 1 Club Maritim Altafulla
2 ESP ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho f 1 Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria
3 ESPJP64 m 2 Waiting for sailor's registration
4 ESP ESPAG32 Alfredo Gomez Bermudo m 3 Cand Chipiona
5 ESP ESPAB42 Alejandro Bethencourt Fuentes m 4 Rcn Arrecife
6 ESPAF46 m 5 Waiting for sailor's registration
7 ESP ESPJF20 Jesus Florez-estrada Perez m 6 Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria
8 ESP ESPRD12 Rafael De La Hoz Tuells m 7 Club Nautico Mar Menor
9 MON MONJM1 Jeremy Moutout m 8 Yacht Club Monaco
10 ESP ESPMC42 Marcelo Cairo m 9 Club Nautico Cambrils
11 ESP ESPIM16 Ivan Moreno Galvañ m 10 Club Nautico Campello
12 ESP ESPII4 Ismael Iess Falc�n m 11 Real Club N�utico De Gran Canaria
13 ESPAC52 m 12 Waiting for sailor's registration
14 ESP ESPHD4 Hugo Dominguez Lizan m 13 Real Club De Regatas De Alicante
15 ESP ESPPS22 Pau Schilt Catafal m 14 Club Nautic El Masnou
16 POR PORHB3 Henrique Brites m 15 Clube Naval De Cascais
17 ESP ESPFM23 Felipe Monje Escolar m 16 Real Club Nautico De Tenerife
18 SUI SUIGP5 Gr?goire Peverelli m 17 Soci?t? Nautique De Genève
19 ESP ESPCS23 Carlota Sanchez f 2 Real Club N?utico De Gran Canaria
20 ESP ESPMS26 Matias Sabate m 18 Club Nautic Masnou
21 ESP ESPAM90 Arturo Martínez Moratilla m 19 Club Náutico Sevilla
22 ESP ESPAJ16 Andreu Juan m 20 Cmsap - Ca'n Pastilla
23 SUI SUIAB15 Arthur Baudet m 21 Societe Nautique De Genève
24 ESP IRLFM17 Finn Mullee m 22 Club Nautico Los Nietos
25 ITA ITAFV32 Francesco Viel m 23 C.v.torbole S.c.r.l.
26 ESPIL4 m 24 Waiting for sailor's registration
27 ESP ESPTC7 Tirso Cerqueira Atarés m 25 Club Maritimo De Canido
28 ESP ESPLC23 Luis Cabot Sancho m 26 Club Maritimo San Antonio De La Playa
29 IRL IRLRW16 Ronan Walsh m 27 Royal Cork Yacht Club
30 ESP ESPLO5 Laura Oliva Vidal f 3 Club Marítim Torredembarra
31 ITA ITAFB130 Francesco Barberis m 28 Circolo Vela Torbole
32 ESPLG16 m 29 Waiting for sailor's registration
33 ESP ESPLB11 Leopoldo Barreto Haschke m 30 Real Club Nautico De Tenerife
34 SUI SUINR3 Nicolas Rolaz m 31 Yacht Club Dd Monaco
35 ESP ESPIE5 Ivan Elejabeitia Moreno m 32 Real Club Nautico De Tenerife
36 IRL IRLJF33 Jenny Fekkes f 4 National Yacht Club/ Byc
37 ESP ESPPC49 Pep Cazador m 33 Club Nautico Arenal
38 ESP ESPMP65 Mario Plomer Quiroga m 34 Club De Vela Puerto De Andratx
39 ESP ESPMM51 Maria Jose Marichal Villalba f 5 Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria
40 GER GERTC4 Tim Conradi m 35 Duisburger Yachtclub
41 SUI SUIJS15 Jacopo Scornaienghi m 36 Circolo Velico Lago Di Lugano
42 ITA ITAAG123 Alessandro Garofalo m 37 Yacht Club Italiano
43 ESP ESPAV24 Alvaro Valido m 38 Real Club N?utico De Gran Canaria
44 ESPAM989 f 6 Waiting for sailor's registration
45 ESP ESPJT38 Jorge Tábara m 39 Real Club Náutico Coruña
46 ESP ESPAM78 Aleix Monmany m 40 Club Nautico Cambrils
47 ESPCP17 f 7 Waiting for sailor's registration
48 ESP ESPJA53 Juan Carlos Albelda Gimeno m 41 Rcncalpe
49 GER GERGK13 Gregory Lucas Keizers m 42 Duisburger Yacht-club
50 Missing m 43 Waiting for sailor id
51 ESP ESPAS51 Africa Sierra f 8 Cn El Trocadero
52 ESP ESPAS46 Alvaro Sobral m 44 Rcn Coruña
53 ESPAT22 m 45 Waiting for sailor's registration
54 ESP ESPMM56 Marina Martín Jord?n f 9 Real Club N?utico De Arrecife
55 ESP VENDG1 David Gonzalez Arria m 46 Club Nautico Campello
56 IRL IRLHH5 Henry Higgins m 47 Royal Saint George Yacht Club
57 ESP ESPPP33 Pere Ponseti Mesquida m 48 Club Nautico Ciutadella
58 ESP ESPAB31 Aina Bauza f 10 Real Club Nautico De Palma
59 ESP ESPJU3 Jan Urquizu Marcos m 49 Club Marítim Altafulla
60 ESP ESPMB22 Magdalena Bonet Puig f 11 Club Nautic Sa Rapita
61 ESP ESPSM23 Sheila Martínez f 12 Real Club Náutico Gandia
62 ITA ITAPP80 Pietro Pompilio m 50 Circolo Vela Bellano
63 ESP ESPRB20 Roberto Bermúdez De Castro m 51 Real Club Náutico De La Coruña
64 LTU LTURJ2 Radvilas Janulionis m 52 Bangputys
65 ESP ESPAA60 Alfredo De Leon Cabrera m 53 Rcn Arrecife
66 SUI SUIZF1 Zeno Fry m 54 Circolo Velico Lago Di Lugano
67 ESP ESPAB49 Alejandro Barnuevo m 55 Real Club De Regatas Santiago De La Ribera
68 ESP URURL3 Rafael Botti m 56 Real Club Náutico De Palma
69 ESP ESPBS4 Bernat Sanso Febrer m 57 Club Nautico Arenal
70 ESP ESPLS13 Lucas Sala Caturla m 58 Club Nàutic El Masnou
71 SUI SUILK5 Lucie Keller f 13 Societe Nautique De Geneve
72 ESP ESPAC64 Albert Carcelle Casanovas m 59 Club Nautic Salou
73 ITA ITAAV55 Andrea Vergottini m 60 Circolo Vela Bellano
74 ESP ESPCG11 Cristina García Aguilar f 14 Club Nàutic Salou
75 ESP ESPAA51 Angela Andugar Gisbert f 15 Club Nautico Campello
76 SUI SUIGV8 Gauthier Verhulst m 61 Club Nautique Pully
78 ESP ESPPL17 Paula Lissorgues Egea f 16 Club Nautico Campello
79 ESP ESPMA41 Maria Teresa Alonso Gonzalezsolla f 17 Real Club Nautica Coruña
80 ESP ESPSC15 Silvia Conde Orio f 18 Club Nautico De Vitoria
81 GER GERCM46 Christoph Möhring m 62 Segelclub Hansa Münster E.v.
82 ESP ESPSF24 Sara Franceschi f 19 Club Marítimo De Mahon
83 ESP ESPND3 Nestor Diego Revuelta m 63 Cmsap
84 ESPJJ38 m 64 Waiting for sailor's registration
85 VEN VENLR2 Luis Miguel Rodriguez Fonseca m 65 Circolo Vela Torbole
86 AND ANDGA01 Gorka Arajol L?pez m 66 Club De Vela Andorra
87 GER GERVG3 Vanessa Gregor f 20 Remscheider Segeljachtclub
88 ESP ESPEM30 Elia Miquel Molons f 21 Cnam
89 ESP ESPVG2 Virginia Guillermo f 22 Club Nautic Salou
90 ESP ESPMB31 Manel Barber m 67 Club Mar�_timo De Mah�n
91 ESP ESPRG16 Rosario Garcia f 23 Cm Canido
92 ESPJV24 m 68 Waiting for sailor's registration
93 ESP ESPJB85 Jorge Bennassar Oliver m 69 Real Club Nautico De Palma
94 ITA ITACA27 Chiara Avanzi f 24 Circolo Vela Bellano
95 ESP ARGAS17 Agustin Sosa Nanut m 70 Club Nautico Mar Menor
96 ESP ESPTL5 Tomeu Llabres m 71 Cmsap
97 ESP ESPPI10 Pilar Iess f 25 Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria
98 ESPGS7 m 72 Waiting for sailor's registration
99 ESP ESPHC8 Héctor Castanedo m 73 Club Nautico Boya 14
100 ITA ITAMZ29 Marta Zattoni f 26 Circolo Vela Bellano
101 ESP ESPMP66 Mar Piña f 27 Real Club N??utico De Palma
102 ESP ESPMP58 Marta Peñarrubia Ramos f 28 Club Nautico Campello
103 ESPOG12 m 74 Waiting for sailor's registration
104 ESP ESPFA20 Ferran Alborch m 75 Club Nàutic D'arenys De Mar
105 ESPMO8 f 29 Waiting for sailor's registration
106 L1519/13 m 76 Waiting for sailor's registration
107 ESPPB13 m 77 Waiting for sailor's registration
108 GER GERTM27 Tabea Mittmann f 30 Segel Club Muenster
109 ESP ESPJR66 Javier Romero Barragán m 78 Club Náutico Sevilla
110 ESPAN5 m 79 Waiting for sailor's registration
111 ESPPV5 m 80 Waiting for sailor's registration
112 ESP ESPFM17 Francesc Martínez G?rbig m 81 Club Nàutic Vilanova
113 ESP ESPMS44 Miquel Sitges Nicolau m 82 Velaportals
114 ESPMR33 f 31 Waiting for sailor's registration
115 ESPAC77 m 83 Waiting for sailor's registration
116 ESPOO83 m 84 Waiting for sailor's registration
117 AND ANDEA01 Eduard Arajol L?pez m 85 Club De Vela Andorra
118 ITA ITAMG149 Marta Garrone f 32 Circolo Vela Bellano
119 ESP ESPIL17 Iker Lizarralde Mota m 86 Clúb Náutico De Vitoria
120 ESP ESPJR70 Jos? Manuel Ruiz m 87 Club De Regatas Mar Menor
121 SUI SUINF2 Nicola Franceschini m 88 Circolo Velico Lago Di Lugano
122 ESPJL42 m 89 Waiting for sailor's registration
123 ESP ESPFM31 Felip Moll Marquès m 90 Cn Garraf
124 ESPAC59 m 91 Waiting for sailor's registration
125 ESP ESPJM93 Juanma Martinez Zaragoza m 92 Club Maritim Altafulla
126 ESP ESPPL19 Paola Lopez Urroz f 33 Club Vela Navarra
127 ESP ESPJP63 Jeronimo Pujol m 93 Club Maritim Altafulla
128 ESP ESPFM34 Franco Maldonado Cattabriga m 94 Real Club De Regatas De Alicante
129 ESP ESPJG83 Jaime Gomez Garcia m 95 Club Nautico Campello
130 ESP ESPAM44 Alfonso Moreno m 96 C.d. Canal Isabel Ii
131 ESP ESPAG69 Alvaro Garcia Requena m 97 Club Nautico Cambrils
132 ESPMC56 m 98 Waiting for sailor's registration
133 ESP ESPYM4 Yerai Moreno Lafuente m 99 Club Nautico Hondarribia
134 ESP ESPMB24 Manuel Belizon Lopez m 100 Club Náutico El Trocadero
135 FRA FRAMB39 Monica Julie Bodmer f 34 Cercle De Voile De Marseillan
136 ESPSA3 m 101 Waiting for sailor's registration
137 ESP ESPMA7 Monica Azon m 102 Club Nautic El Masnou
  Standard
Race
Rank
District ISAF ID Sailor Fleet
Rank
Club
1 ESPJB21 m 1 Waiting for sailor's registration
2 ESP ESPJR12 Jesus Rogel m 2 Rcntorrevieja
3 LTU LTUKJ1 Karolis Janulionis m 3 Bangputys
4 ESP ESPJR44 Joel Rodriguez Perez m 4 Real Club Nautico De Gran Canaria
5 ESP ESPGC16 Gaston Cruz m 5 Club Nàutic Salou
6 ESP ESPCR11 Carlos Rosello m 6 Club Nautico Ibiza
7 ESP ESPJC70 Joan Cardona Mendez m 7 Real Club Nautico De Palma
8 LTU LTUMP1 Martis Pajarskas m 8 Bangputys
9 ESP ESPMC32 Mon Canellas Salas m 9 Club Nautico Cambrils
10 ESP ESPBM9 Borja Mas m 10 Real Club N?utico De Valencia
11 ESP ESPRF13 Ramiro Foguet m 11 Rcnpalma
12 ESP ESPJC80 José Javier Cabrera Rodríguez m 12 Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria
13 ESP ESPAG44 Alberto Guillen m 13 Club Nautico Cambrils
14 SUI SUICK2 Cyrill Knecht m 14 Z?rcher-segel-club
15 ESP ESPMM45 Miguel Moncada Sánchez m 15 Club Nautico Sevilla
16 ESP ESPSF11 Socrates Fernandez m 16 Club Náutico El Trocadero
17 ESP ESPHD3 Hector Dominguez m 17 Real Club De Regatas De Alicante
18 ESP ESPNV6 Nicolas Viar m 18 Real Club Maritimo Del Abra Real Sporting Club
19 ESP GBRPP36 Philip Marcus Parry m 19 Club De Vela Puerto De Andratx
20 ESP ARGLR1 Leandro Rosado m 20 Club Nautico Betulo
21 ESP ESPJA68 Jose Antonio Abarca m 21 Club Deportivo Elemental Gamazo
22 ESP ESPOM13 Omar Macho-quevedo Dur?n m 22 Club Nàutic Salou
23 ESP ESPJV6 Jose Maria Van Der Ploeg m 23 Cn El Balis
http://ranking.eurilca.org